image
Hledat klub
ID Název Web Organizační pracovník
1164 "Basket U Krčského Lesa"
1155 "Basketbalový klub Ropáci" Souček Jan
1019 "SK PROSEK PRAHA" http://www.bkprosek.cz Tomášová Markéta
1111 "SPORTOVNÍ KLUB VELKÁ OHRADA" Civín Jaroslav
peterkam Astrum Levice http://www.basketballevice.sk
1119 BA Sparta Praha z. s. http://www.basparta.cz/ Šmídková Hana
2058 Basket Poděbrady o.s. Benda Tomáš
1009 Basket Slovanka, z.s. http://www.basketslovanka.cz Svatoňová Lenka
2063 Basketbal Čelákovice, spolek Kudrnová Kateřina
1160 Basketbal klub Praha z. s. Reichman Martin
1020 Basketbal Ladies Club Sparta Praha http://www.spartabasketbal.cz Nováková Alena
1171 Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice pobočný spolek Burda Jiří
1174 Basketbalová Akademie Radotín z.s. Peřinka Adam
1173 Basketbalová škola Tygři Praha, z.s. Michálková Petra
2006 Basketbalový klub Beroun,z.s. www.bkberoun.cz Peterka Tomáš
1113 BASKETBALOVÝ KLUB DYNAMO Rajčinec Bohdan
1033 Basketbalový klub Elán Praha Staněk Bohuslav
2010 Basketbalový klub Kaučuk Kralupy Hniličková Radana
2011 Basketbalový klub Kladno z.s. http://www.bkkladno.cz/ Žák Zbyněk
2044 Basketbalový klub Kralupy - junior, z.s. Hniličková Radana
5001 Basketbalový klub Loučná pod Klínovcem, z.s. Khyn Josef
1124 BASKETBALOVÝ KLUB PIRELLI PRAHA Vilímec Vlastimil
1149 Basketbalový klub Rotor Punkrác Valeček Karel
2005 Basketbalový klub Slaný z.s. www.bcslany.cz Nič Rostislav
1110 Basketbalový sportovní klub Fenix Modřany z.s. Svoboda Vojtěch
1011 BC Jets Praha Kysilka Zbyněk
2056 BC Pštrosi Svoboda Tomáš
1127 BC ŘEPY BULLS Linhart Tomáš
BC Slavia Kroměříž s.r.o. http://www.basket-slavia.snt.cz/
1129 BC SLAVIA PRAHA Vorel František
2007 BK Brandýs n.L., z.s. http://www.bkbrandys.cz/ Čeněk Petr
1175 BK HB Basket, z.s. Brejlová Hana
1177 BK Meteor Praha, z.s. Petrlík Jiří
1153 BK Slavoj Praha, občanské sdružení Duka Tomáš
1158 BLK Slavia Praha, z.s. http://www.blkslavia.cz/ Kaderková Darina
1123 Breakball Jabůrek Martin
1022 C.T.S., spol. s r.o. Sklenařík Robert
1172 Danube Mavericks,z.s. Šťastný Vladimír
1151 DDM Praha 10 - Dům UM
1136 DSK Basketball, o.s. http://www.dsk-karlin.cz Králová Kateřina
1150 Folio Verso, občanské sdružení Kysilka Zbyněk
1170 GBA Gymnázium mezinárodních a veřejných vztahů Praha Zajíček Matěj
1166 Get Better Academy s.r.o. Beťko Julian
1026 Hugo Praha Basket Rydlo Michal
1135 HYDROPOL - sportovní klub
1144 Jírovcovo náměstí Stříhavka Zdeněk
1145 Loudilové o.s. Větrovský Filip
1163 Meteor TLC spolek Dvořák Viktor
1167 NBK Praha, Basketbalová akademie, z.s. Celina Lukáš
8024 OSK Olomouc z.s. http://www.oskolomouc.cz/ Malina Zdeněk
1030 Policejní sportovní klub UNION Praha Dobiáš Daniel
1157 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s. Posuchová Claudie
1168 PRABAS - basketbalový klub, z.s. Kolář Vladislav
1142 Radotínský sportovní klub, z.s. Pávek Libor
Síň slávy ČBF
1003 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. http://www.skaritmabasketbal.cz Kubíčková Nataša
1162 SK NAPŮLHODU Šejnoha Jan
1176 SK Slavia Praha - basketbal z.s. Samouk Enis
2054 SK Slunéčko, z.s. Šmolcnopová Irena
1042 Slovan advokacie Praha Jilg Radek
1169 Slovanka MB z.s. http://www.slovankamb.cz/ Toušek Jiří
1044 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Kobetič Vladimír
1179 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Faltin Jiří
1035 Sportovní klub Hradčany, z.s. Lhotský Lukáš
1131 Sportovní klub Královka, spolek http://www.uskbasket.cz Klečková Jana
1028 Sportovní klub Meteor Praha Vorel David
1081 Sportovní klub RAPID PRAHA Kříž Vratislav
1038 SPORTOVNÍ KLUB SPRÁVNÁ MÍRA Pavlík Viktor
1094 Sportovní klub Start Praha z.s. Pokorný Vladimír
1041 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Pražák Jiří
1178 Sportovní oddíly DDM Praha 10, z.s. Matys Pavel
1089 Tělocvičná jednota Kobylisy, z.s. Ouzký Petr
2022 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice www.tj-sokol-dobrichovice.eu Rosolová Marie
2022 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice www.tj-sokol-dobrichovice.eu Váňa Miroslav
1112 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dubeč Klégrová Nikola
1046 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hlubočepy
1088 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hostivař Kopecký Ondřej
1059 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol I. Smíchov Bureš Jan
1138 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Jinonice, z.s. Duda Jiří
1048 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kbely Hruška Tomáš
2023 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kladno Škvárová Radka
1090 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Libeň Dvořák Jaroslav Eduard
1052 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Michle Šenkeříková Kristina
1054 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Nusle Praha Kádě Ondřej
3019 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Písek http://www.srsni.com/ Pešek Dalibor
1055 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Dejvice I. Junek Vladimír
1057 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Košíře Boháč Lubomír
1049 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady Mondschein Petr
1087 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pražský Severová Renata
1061 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad Kefurt Jan
1062 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Zlíchov Storch Daniel
1092 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I Civín Jaroslav
1004 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Praha Král Tomáš
1069 Tělovýchovná jednota Háje-Jižní Město, z.s. Kakos Jiří
1073 Tělovýchovná jednota Košíře, z. s. Jonák David
1074 Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva Vršovice Tomas Jan
1079 Tělovýchovná jednota Praha-Podolí, z.s. Bělohubý Pavel
1080 Tělovýchovná jednota Radlice z.s. Havranová Lucie
1082 Tělovýchovná jednota Ruzyně, z.s. Cajthamlová Iva
1086 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 o.s. Janeček Martin
1063 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Řežábek Jaromír
1095 Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Praha 7
1096 Tělovýchovná jednota ÚVN z.s. Hrubý Jiří
1010 TILIA - občanské sdružení Chochol Jan
1023 TJ - ČSA oddíl košíkové z.s. Bíro Jaroslav
1068 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. Švejdar Radek
1083 TJ Sj Oděvní služba Praha Franěk Rudolf
5019 TJ Slovan Litoměřice z.s. http://www.slovanltm.cz Matušková Monika
1091 TJ Sokol Motol Bittner Petr
1060 TJ Sokol Stodůlky Velická Radka
2039 TJ Tourist, z.s. Voříkovský Jan
1097 Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha, spolek http://www.uskpraha.cz/ Jachan Petr
1147 USK basketbal s.r.o. Hercíková Veronika
1064 VSK ČVUT Praha z.s. Ludvík Antonín
1106 VŠTJ Medicina Praha, z.s. Matoulková Michaela
1105 Vysokoškolská tělovýchovná jednota Ekonom Praha, z.s. Kuneš Matěj
1066 Vysokoškolská tělovýchovná jednota Technika Praha z. s. Kocourek Tomáš
1099 Vysokoškolský sportovní klub elektro ČVUT Praha Faltin Jiří
1101 Vysokoškolský sportovní klub chemie Praha Štěpánek Martin
1102 Vysokoškolský sportovní klub IURIDICA Praha, z.s. Kadlec Jan
1104 Vysokoškolský sportovní klub matematicko-fyzikální fakulty z. s. Jaroš Tomáš
1103 Vysokoškolský sportovní klub Přírodní vědy UK Praha Havlín Brian
1165 Xtreme Cinemas s.r.o. Konopásek Jan