image
Hledat klub
ID Název Web Organizační pracovník
1019 "SK PROSEK PRAHA" http://www.bkprosek.cz Tomášová Markéta
1111 "SPORTOVNÍ KLUB VELKÁ OHRADA" Civín Jaroslav
2064 "Vital Basket Basketbalová škola mládeže"
2066 „Basketbalový klub Sadská - občanské sdružení” Krátký Petr
5025 Asociace sportovních klubů Lovosice http://www.basket.lovosice.net. Soldon Petr
1119 BA Sparta Praha z. s. http://www.basparta.cz/ Šmídková Hana
2002 Basket Club Benešov, z.s. http://www.bcbenesov.cz Vaněk Tomáš
2062 Basket Pastelka MB z.s. Chmela František
2058 Basket Poděbrady o.s. Benda Tomáš
1009 Basket Slovanka, z.s. http://www.basketslovanka.cz Svatoňová Lenka
2063 Basketbal Čelákovice, spolek Kudrnová Kateřina
2057 Basketbal Pečky www.basketbalpecky.unas.cz Fejfar Zdeněk
2003 BASKETBALL CLUB KOLÍN z.s. http://www.bckolin.cz Vetorová Lucie
2008 Basketball Nymburk, a.s. http://www.basket-nymburk.cz/ Hubálek Michal
5047 Basketbalová Akademie 2006´ z.s. Krištof Petr
1174 Basketbalová Akademie Radotín z.s. Peřinka Adam
1173 Basketbalová škola Tygři Praha, z.s. Michálková Petra
2006 Basketbalový klub Beroun,z.s. www.bkberoun.cz Peterka Tomáš
5005 Basketbalový klub Česká Lípa, z.s. Vančurová Lenka
5006 Basketbalový klub Děčín z.s. http://www.bkdecin.cz Kout Jan
2010 Basketbalový klub Kaučuk Kralupy Hniličková Radana
2011 Basketbalový klub Kladno z.s. http://www.bkkladno.cz/ Žák Zbyněk
5043 Basketbalový klub Kondoři Liberec Vlasák Karel
2044 Basketbalový klub Kralupy - junior, z.s. Hniličková Radana
2070 Basketbalový klub Kutná Hora z.s. Kratochvíl Petr
2005 Basketbalový klub Slaný z.s. www.bcslany.cz Nič Rostislav
4006 Basketbalový klub Sokolov http://www.bksokolov.tym.cz/ Šnobl Lukáš
6046 BASKETBALOVÝ KLUB STUDÁNKA PARDUBICE, z. s. http://www.bkstudanka.cz Chocholoušová Karla
3006 Basketbalový klub Tábor, z.s. Kořínek Zdeněk
5044 Basketbalový klub Ústí nad Labem z.s. http://www.bkusti.cz Pecina Martin
1110 Basketbalový sportovní klub Fenix Modřany z.s. Svoboda Vojtěch
2053 BC Kolín s.r.o. http://www.bckolin.cz/ Kubartová Jana
2056 BC Pštrosi Svoboda Tomáš
2060 BC Real Réma Nymburk z.s. Fritzl Martin
2007 BK Brandýs n.L., z.s. http://www.bkbrandys.cz/ Čeněk Petr
1175 BK HB Basket, z.s. Brejlová Hana
4042 BK Klatovy, z.s. http://www.basketbal-klatovy.cz Bernklauová Kristýna
2012 BK Králův Dvůr Šmíd Pavel
5051 BK Levharti Chomutov s.r.o. Drobný Petr
2051 BK Pečky z.s.
2047 BK Příbram 2000 z.s. http://bkpribram.pb.cz Vošahlík Michal
5050 BK SLOVAN Ústí nad Labem, z.s. Jalamudisová Alena
5013 BK Teplice, z.s. http://www.bkteplice.cz/ Suska Karel
6027 BSK TJ Jičín z.s. http://www.basketjicin.cz Nováková Tereza
1151 DDM Praha 10 - Dům UM
2069 Get Better Academy Europe s.r.o. Beťková Liana
1157 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s. Posuchová Claudie
1003 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. http://www.skaritmabasketbal.cz Kubíčková Nataša
3044 SK Basketbal Strakonice, z.s. www.bkstrakonice.cz Janda Milan
2054 SK Slunéčko, z.s. Šmolcnopová Irena
5018 Slavoj Basketbalový klub Litoměřice, z.s. http://www.slavojbklitomerice.cz/ Šotnar Rudolf
1044 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Kobetič Vladimír
2067 Spolek přátel košíkové Polabí Hubálek Michal
2029 Spolek přátel školy při 3. ZŠ Příbram-Březové Hory Čapková Ivana
2059 SPORT EURO TIME, s.r.o. www.slovankamb.cz
5004 Sportovní klub basketbalu Baník Most, z. s. www.basketbalmost.cz Hendrych Petr
1178 Sportovní oddíly DDM Praha 10, z.s. Matys Pavel
2050 ŠBK Sadská http://www.sadskevosy.cz Žánová Blanka
2061 Školní sportovní klub AŠSK při 3. ZŠ Slaný, pobočný spolek Jurišta Antonín
2022 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice www.tj-sokol-dobrichovice.eu Váňa Miroslav
2022 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice www.tj-sokol-dobrichovice.eu Rosolová Marie
1059 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol I. Smíchov Bureš Jan
2023 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kladno Škvárová Radka
2024 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kutná Hora Kratochvíl Petr
2034 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mladá Boleslav
2071 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Nehvizdy Gomola Petr
6016 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Nová Paka http://basket.novapaka.com/ Podrazilová Tereza
1054 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Nusle Praha Kádě Ondřej
2035 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pečky http://sokolpecky.wz.cz/ Katrnoška Jiří
1087 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pražský Severová Renata
1061 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad Kefurt Jan
1092 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I Civín Jaroslav
5002 Tělovýchovná jednota Bižuterie, z.s. Císař Stanislav
5024 Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. http://www.tj-loko-liberec.cz/ Richtr Pavel
1082 Tělovýchovná jednota Ruzyně, z.s. Cajthamlová Iva
2032 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brandýsek
2038 Tělovýchovná jednota TATRAN Kostelec nad Černými lesy, z.s. Saksida Ondřej
2001 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav, z.s. Bušek Petr
2030 TJ EMĚ Mělník, z.s. Kvasný Tomáš
2031 TJ Slavoj Český Brod, z.s. Nekolný Jakub
5019 TJ Slovan Litoměřice z.s. http://www.slovanltm.cz Matušková Monika
5031 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. Strolený Zdeněk
2068 TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí z.s. Nikodýmová Lenka
2041 TJ Tělovýchovná zařízení Rakovník, z.s. Borský Martin
2039 TJ Tourist, z.s. Voříkovský Jan
5045 TJ Zákupy Sodomka Milan
1165 Xtreme Cinemas s.r.o. Konopásek Jan
3043 Základní škola a Mateřská škola Borotín, okres Tábor Zábrodský Jaroslav