image
Hledat klub
ID Název Web Organizační pracovník
5025 Asociace sportovních klubů Lovosice http://www.basket.lovosice.net. Soldon Petr
5055 Ball z. s. www.balynx.cz Pastýřík Jan
5052 Basket Academy Louny, z.s. www.balouny.cz Jakeš Martin
2002 Basket Club Benešov, z.s. http://www.bcbenesov.cz Vaněk Tomáš
2062 Basket Pastelka MB z.s. Chmela František
5047 Basketbalová Akademie 2006´ z.s. Krištof Petr
4004 Basketbalové centrum mládeže Sokolov, z.s. http://www.bcmsokolov.cz Krolop Josef
5005 Basketbalový klub Česká Lípa, z.s. Vančurová Lenka
5006 Basketbalový klub Děčín z.s. http://www.bkdecin.cz Kout Jan
5007 Basketbalový klub Chemopetrol Litvínov Sváta Miroslav
5043 Basketbalový klub Kondoři Liberec Vlasák Karel
5001 Basketbalový klub Loučná pod Klínovcem, z.s. Khyn Josef
5049 Basketbalový klub Lovosice, z.s.
5010 BASKETBALOVÝ KLUB REAL ROUDNICE NAD LABEM, z.s. Franěk Jan
5014 BASKETBALOVÝ KLUB ÚSTÍ N.L., a.s. http://www.bkusti.cz/ Hrubý Tomáš
5044 Basketbalový klub Ústí nad Labem z.s. http://www.bkusti.cz Pecina Martin
2007 BK Brandýs n.L., z.s. http://www.bkbrandys.cz/ Čeněk Petr
5037 BK Děčín s.r.o. http://www.bkdecin.cz Důra Jakub
5053 BK Chomutov, z.s. Drobný Petr
5051 BK Levharti Chomutov s.r.o. Drobný Petr
5054 BK SKŘIVÁNEK ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM z.s. Pecina Martin
5050 BK SLOVAN Ústí nad Labem, z.s. Jalamudisová Alena
5013 BK Teplice, z.s. http://www.bkteplice.cz/ Suska Karel
5015 Dům dětí a mládeže Děčín IV, Teplická 344/38, příspěvková organizace
1157 PORG - gymnázium a základní škola, o.p.s. Posuchová Claudie
5046 pro Basketbal Kotiš Ladislav
5048 SK Basket Babes Děčín, občanské sdružení
5018 Slavoj Basketbalový klub Litoměřice, z.s. http://www.slavojbklitomerice.cz/ Šotnar Rudolf
1044 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Kobetič Vladimír
5004 Sportovní klub basketbalu Baník Most, z. s. www.basketbalmost.cz Hendrych Petr
2050 ŠBK Sadská http://www.sadskevosy.cz Žánová Blanka
5022 Školní sportovní klub při 14. ZŠ http://www.bkskrivanek.cz Kouba Dalibor
2023 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kladno Škvárová Radka
1054 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Nusle Praha Kádě Ondřej
5002 Tělovýchovná jednota Bižuterie, z.s. Císař Stanislav
5038 Tělovýchovná jednota Klášterec nad Ohří, z.s. Matoušek Jiří
5024 Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. http://www.tj-loko-liberec.cz/ Richtr Pavel
5026 Tělovýchovná jednota Rumburk, z.s.
5027 Tělovýchovná jednota Stadion Nový Bor, z.s. Lišková Alena
5019 TJ Slovan Litoměřice z.s. http://www.slovanltm.cz Matušková Monika
5031 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. Strolený Zdeněk
2068 TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí z.s. Nikodýmová Lenka
5045 TJ Zákupy Sodomka Milan
5040 Univerzitní sportovní klub Slávie http://www.uskusti.wz.cz Daško Peter
5028 USK Slavia Liberec, z.s. http://www.vskslavialib.cz Klíma Jiří
1165 Xtreme Cinemas s.r.o. Konopásek Jan