image

aktuální utkání - 13.01.2022


muži, Přebor A , Základní fáze , 12. kolo
67. Sokol Motol A - BA Sparta A 88:90 (18:25 45:48 65:65)
72. Sokol Žižkov C - TESLA - TJ Košíře A 74:105 (14:27 35:59 58:85)
muži, Přebor B , Základní fáze , 12. kolo
69. BK Meteor A - Meteor TLC A 51:55 (10:18 28:31 40:45)
70. Aritma Praha - CTS Basket 74:58 (17:15 29:37 48:49)
muži, 1.třída , Základní fáze , 12. kolo
70. Danube Mavericks - Technika Praha 55:37 (11:12 23:21 40:27)
muži, 2.třída A , Základní fáze , 12. kolo
72. Sokol Dejvice - Slovan Advokacie Praha 74:47 (21:4 39:18 57:29)
70. VSK Chemie - TJ Podolí Praha 4 61:53 (12:10 30:23 42:35)
muži, 2.třída B , Základní fáze , 12. kolo
67. TJ Háje - JM B - VSK Iuridica C 75:72 (13:16 32:38 46:57)
72. BC Dejvice - SK Zbraslav 53:39 (13:6 23:12 33:26)
muži, 2.třída C , Základní fáze , 12. kolo
68. BC Řepy Bulls - Hugo Praha 95:73 (26:24 42:48 66:62)
muži, 3.třída A , Základní fáze , 12. kolo
68. Spartak Hrdlořezy - VSK MFF UK B 30:69 (6:12 10:39 24:46)
muži, 3.třída C , Základní fáze , 12. kolo
72. BA Sparta B Revival - SK Start Praha 81:43 (14:14 38:21 59:29)
67. PSK Union - Sokol Kbely D 58:61 (14:6 28:28 43:44)
69. Sokol Stodůlky - Spoje Praha B 89:46 (19:14 36:31 66:35)
junioři U19, Přebor , Základní fáze , 11. kolo
22. S. H. Počernice - Sokol Kbely B 34:118 (6:33 15:59 28:89)
kadeti U17, Přebor , Základní fáze , 13. kolo
50. Porg Basket - Radotínský SK 63:53 (13:12 34:23 53:34)
52. Sokol Vyšehrad B - Sokol Žižkov C 48:53 (12:21 24:28 39:38)
49. SoDoPo Štíři - Sokol Kbely B 31:98 (11:30 19:42 21:74)
51. Fenix Modřany - S. Horní Počernice 86:44 (18:15 37:25 57:41)
žáci U15, Přebor , Základní fáze , 13. kolo
50. Sokol Vyšehrad B - Kačeři U15 68:44 (14:17 24:25 45:31)
51. Radotínský SK - USK Praha B 23:89 (5:20 9:36 13:58)
mladší minižáci U12, Přebor , Základní fáze , 2. kolo
9. Sokol Vyšehrad - Jižní Supi U12 47:19 (14:5 22:5 33:11)
ženy, Přebor , Základní fáze , 12. kolo
67. BLC Sparta - Babynec 35:55 (7:18 20:38 29:44)
71. Legendy Litoměřice B - BC Libo 72:48 (17:10 45:22 61:36)
ženy, 1.třída , Základní fáze , 12. kolo
70. Sokol Dolní Počernice B - VSK Iuridica 41:50 (13:11 23:26 28:42)
67. HB Basket - Sokol Michle 61:34 (14:7 28:21 49:25)
ženy, 2.třída , Základní fáze , 12. kolo
69. TJ Podolí Praha 4 - TJ Ruzyně 54:35 (12:18 34:22 48:27)

10.01. -- 11.01. -- 12.01. -- 13.01. -- 14.01. -- 15.01. -- 16.01.