image

12. kolo down



67. BLK Slavia Praha - ZVVZ USK Praha 68:106 21:36 38:62 51:81

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

68. SBŠ Ostrava - BK Strakonice 62:77 19:22 31:46 48:59

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

69. BS DSK Basketball Nymburk KV - VALOSUN KP Brno 65:81 21:18 39:34 54:53

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

70. BK Žabiny Brno - Kara Trutnov 58:70 14:21 34:42 44:54

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

71. Slovanka MB - Sokol Hradec Králové 65:80 14:19 31:39 50:61

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

72. VŠ Praha - BA Karlovy Vary 76:66 15:13 39:34 56:53

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

statistiky

střelkyně kola
1.Simmons Sarina AntoinetteSlovanka MB25
2.Hanušová AlenaZVVZ USK Praha23
3.Vlková VeronikaVALOSUN KP Brno22
4.Jones Whitney EdwinaVALOSUN KP Brno21
5.Petličková DanaLoko K. Vary21
6.Leary ShakeyaBLK Slavia Praha20
7.Likhtarovich TatsianaHradec Králové20
8.Elhotová KateřinaZVVZ USK Praha17
9.Hindráková KateřinaBK IMOS Brno17
10.Pazderová LenkaKara Trutnov16
nejužitečnější hráčky kola
1.Šujanová EditaSev-en Strakonice31
2.Jones Whitney EdwinaVALOSUN KP Brno29
3.Leary ShakeyaBLK Slavia Praha25
4.Rolle Waltiea MaxcineBasketball Nymburk24
5.Vlková VeronikaVALOSUN KP Brno24
6.Likhtarovich TatsianaHradec Králové23
7.Hilliard Chantel LashawnSBŠ Ostrava22
8.Vrančič IrenaSev-en Strakonice22
9.Pazderová LenkaKara Trutnov21
10.Petličková DanaLoko K. Vary21
doskakování v kole
1.Šujanová EditaSev-en Strakonice15
2.Hilliard Chantel LashawnSBŠ Ostrava12
3.Smith JennaBK IMOS Brno12
4.Vrančič IrenaSev-en Strakonice12
5.Ostarello Samantha MarieKara Trutnov11
6.Rolle Waltiea MaxcineBasketball Nymburk11
7.Jalčová IvanaBK IMOS Brno10
8.Leary ShakeyaBLK Slavia Praha9
9.Jones Whitney EdwinaVALOSUN KP Brno8
10.Lima Garcia Cindy OrquideaSBŠ Ostrava8
tříbodové pokusy v kole
1.Mrhálková EvaVALOSUN KP Brno4/3
2.Petličková DanaLoko K. Vary5/3
3.Hanušová AlenaZVVZ USK Praha2/2
4.Holubcová AndreaKara Trutnov2/2
5.Gazda BeátaVALOSUN KP Brno3/2
6.Satoranská MonikaVŠ Praha3/2
7.Vrančič IrenaSev-en Strakonice3/2
8.Andělová GabrielaHradec Králové4/2
9.Bortelová VeronikaBasketball Nymburk4/2
10.Kelbichová Nezdařilová HanaBLK Slavia Praha4/2
asistence v kole
1.Bortelová VeronikaBasketball Nymburk8
2.Giacintová GabrielaVALOSUN KP Brno6
3.Kelbichová Nezdařilová HanaBLK Slavia Praha6
4.Vrančič IrenaSev-en Strakonice5
5.Elhotová KarolínaVŠ Praha4
6.Hindráková KateřinaBK IMOS Brno4
7.Jettmarová DarinaBasketball Nymburk4
8.Sedláková KateřinaVALOSUN KP Brno4
9.Záplatová PetraVŠ Praha4
10.Burzová GabrielaSBŠ Ostrava3