image

15. kolo down



85. Slovanka MB - BLK Slavia Praha 48:86 8:18 25:34 35:59

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

86. VŠ Praha - BK Žabiny Brno 58:66 8:20 29:38 44:49

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

87. BA Karlovy Vary - BS DSK Basketball Nymburk KV 62:76 22:22 32:31 53:58

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

88. Sokol Hradec Králové - SBŠ Ostrava 92:41 27:12 53:20 74:31

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

89. Kara Trutnov - ZVVZ USK Praha 79:94 23:28 52:56 65:82

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

90. VALOSUN KP Brno - BK Strakonice 84:59 22:19 43:32 64:45

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

statistiky

střelkyně kola
1.Petrović SonjaZVVZ USK Praha26
2.Likhtarovich TatsianaHradec Králové23
3.Zavázalová KateřinaHradec Králové22
4.Bortelová VeronikaBasketball Nymburk21
5.Leary ShakeyaBLK Slavia Praha21
6.Effangová Pamela ThereseBLK Slavia Praha19
7.Holmqvist Ulrica ElisabetLoko K. Vary19
8.Lowenthal Baendu FiemaBLK Slavia Praha18
9.Pochobradská KláraHradec Králové18
10.Ostarello Samantha MarieKara Trutnov17
nejužitečnější hráčky kola
1.Smith JennaBK IMOS Brno34
2.Lowenthal Baendu FiemaBLK Slavia Praha31
3.Petrović SonjaZVVZ USK Praha31
4.Ostarello Samantha MarieKara Trutnov28
5.Pochobradská KláraHradec Králové26
6.Effangová Pamela ThereseBLK Slavia Praha24
7.Leary ShakeyaBLK Slavia Praha23
8.Zavázalová KateřinaHradec Králové22
9.Jalčová IvanaBK IMOS Brno20
10.Vítečková EvaZVVZ USK Praha20
doskakování v kole
1.Smith JennaBK IMOS Brno16
2.Williams Latoya SammoneSBŠ Ostrava14
3.Houdková JanaLoko K. Vary12
4.Leary ShakeyaBLK Slavia Praha12
5.Ostarello Samantha MarieKara Trutnov11
6.Pazderová LenkaKara Trutnov10
7.Lowenthal Baendu FiemaBLK Slavia Praha9
8.Petrović SonjaZVVZ USK Praha9
9.Hartigová MichalaHradec Králové8
10.Jalčová IvanaBK IMOS Brno8
tříbodové pokusy v kole
1.Bortelová VeronikaBasketball Nymburk8/4
2.Petličková DanaLoko K. Vary4/3
3.Effangová Pamela ThereseBLK Slavia Praha5/3
4.Likhtarovich TatsianaHradec Králové6/3
5.Zavázalová KateřinaHradec Králové6/3
6.Záplatová PetraVŠ Praha2/2
7.Vlková VeronikaVALOSUN KP Brno3/2
8.Ostarello Samantha MarieKara Trutnov4/2
9.Šujanová EditaSev-en Strakonice4/2
10.Vítečková EvaZVVZ USK Praha4/2
asistence v kole
1.Kelbichová Nezdařilová HanaBLK Slavia Praha8
2.Palau LaiaZVVZ USK Praha6
3.Sedláková KateřinaVALOSUN KP Brno6
4.Jalčová IvanaBK IMOS Brno5
5.Ostarello Samantha MarieKara Trutnov5
6.Prokešová MilenaKara Trutnov5
7.Petrović SonjaZVVZ USK Praha4
8.Stejskalová MichaelaBK IMOS Brno4
9.Veselá JanaZVVZ USK Praha4
10.Vlková VeronikaVALOSUN KP Brno4