image

5. kolo down



25. VALOSUN KP Brno - BLK Slavia Praha 90:59 20:22 40:33 67:43

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

26. Kara Trutnov - BK Strakonice 72:49 15:11 32:27 53:35

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

27. Sokol Hradec Králové - ZVVZ USK Praha 55:85 22:16 27:39 41:62

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

28. BA Karlovy Vary - SBŠ Ostrava 64:74 20:20 30:39 46:60

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

29. VŠ Praha - BS DSK Basketball Nymburk KV 69:77 14:24 30:44 54:60

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

30. Slovanka MB - BK Žabiny Brno 73:94 13:32 34:54 56:75

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

statistiky

střelkyně kola
1.Sedláčková TerezaSBŠ Ostrava23
2.Kastanek Marissa LeeSev-en Strakonice22
3.Neckářová PavlaVALOSUN KP Brno21
4.Záplatová PetraVŠ Praha21
5.Monroe Jacinta LisetteBasketball Nymburk20
6.Petrović SonjaZVVZ USK Praha20
7.Jones Whitney EdwinaVALOSUN KP Brno19
8.Simmons Sarina AntoinetteSlovanka MB19
9.Smith JennaBK IMOS Brno19
10.Stejskalová MichaelaBK IMOS Brno19
nejužitečnější hráčky kola
1.Monroe Jacinta LisetteBasketball Nymburk41
2.Ostarello Samantha MarieKara Trutnov33
3.Sedláčková TerezaSBŠ Ostrava30
4.Lima Garcia Cindy OrquideaSBŠ Ostrava29
5.Jones Whitney EdwinaVALOSUN KP Brno28
6.Neckářová PavlaVALOSUN KP Brno25
7.Petrović SonjaZVVZ USK Praha22
8.Smith JennaBK IMOS Brno22
9.Stejskalová MichaelaBK IMOS Brno22
10.Holubcová AndreaKara Trutnov21
doskakování v kole
1.Ostarello Samantha MarieKara Trutnov21
2.Lima Garcia Cindy OrquideaSBŠ Ostrava19
3.Milligan HaileySev-en Strakonice15
4.Monroe Jacinta LisetteBasketball Nymburk14
5.Smith JennaBK IMOS Brno11
6.Allen Domimique JayneSBŠ Ostrava10
7.Eisnerová JitkaLoko K. Vary10
8.Holubcová AndreaKara Trutnov9
9.Jones Whitney EdwinaVALOSUN KP Brno9
10.Mainclová AnetaBK IMOS Brno9
tříbodové pokusy v kole
1.Sedláčková TerezaSBŠ Ostrava11/4
2.Bortelová VeronikaBasketball Nymburk3/3
3.Čuperková KristýnaSlovanka MB4/3
4.Jettmarová DarinaBasketball Nymburk4/3
5.Zavázalová KateřinaHradec Králové4/3
6.Palau LaiaZVVZ USK Praha2/2
7.Petrović SonjaZVVZ USK Praha2/2
8.Záplatová PetraVŠ Praha2/2
9.Šípová LenkaVALOSUN KP Brno3/2
10.Sedláčková BlankaLoko K. Vary4/2
asistence v kole
1.Elhotová KarolínaVŠ Praha6
2.Sedláková KateřinaVALOSUN KP Brno6
3.Záplatová PetraVŠ Praha6
4.Bortelová VeronikaBasketball Nymburk5
5.Gazda BeátaVALOSUN KP Brno5
6.Kašpárková BarboraBK IMOS Brno5
7.Stejskalová MichaelaBK IMOS Brno5
8.Taylor Theairra BrittaniBasketball Nymburk5
9.Halasz Sara MarieLoko K. Vary4
10.Hindráková KateřinaBK IMOS Brno4