image

7. kolo down



37. Kara Trutnov - BLK Slavia Praha 99:79 25:17 54:35 75:58

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

38. Sokol Hradec Králové - VALOSUN KP Brno 82:77 20:18 43:41 56:52

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

39. BA Karlovy Vary - BK Strakonice 60:63 8:12 25:30 39:45

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

40. VŠ Praha - ZVVZ USK Praha 60:93 9:31 27:56 45:77

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

41. Slovanka MB - SBŠ Ostrava 54:65 15:16 32:34 45:54

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

42. BK Žabiny Brno - BS DSK Basketball Nymburk KV 63:60 16:16 34:34 47:50

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

statistiky

střelkyně kola
1.Pazderová LenkaKara Trutnov29
2.Ostarello Samantha MarieKara Trutnov27
3.Mahlerová KateřinaHradec Králové26
4.Stejskalová MichaelaBK IMOS Brno26
5.Hanušová AlenaZVVZ USK Praha23
6.Burgrová IlonaZVVZ USK Praha21
7.Lowenthal Baendu FiemaBLK Slavia Praha21
8.Kaderková DarinaBLK Slavia Praha18
9.Vlková VeronikaVALOSUN KP Brno18
10.Kastanek Marissa LeeSev-en Strakonice17
nejužitečnější hráčky kola
1.Pazderová LenkaKara Trutnov44
2.Mahlerová KateřinaHradec Králové31
3.Ostarello Samantha MarieKara Trutnov29
4.Mainclová AnetaBK IMOS Brno24
5.Vyoralová TerezaZVVZ USK Praha23
6.Hanušová AlenaZVVZ USK Praha22
7.Mann Deja MoniqueKara Trutnov22
8.Burgrová IlonaZVVZ USK Praha20
9.Stejskalová MichaelaBK IMOS Brno20
10.Lowenthal Baendu FiemaBLK Slavia Praha19
doskakování v kole
1.Monroe Jacinta LisetteBasketball Nymburk13
2.Kubičková KláraSev-en Strakonice11
3.Simmons Sarina AntoinetteSlovanka MB11
4.Sprague Amber NicoleVALOSUN KP Brno11
5.Lowenthal Baendu FiemaBLK Slavia Praha10
6.Ostarello Samantha MarieKara Trutnov10
7.Mainclová AnetaBK IMOS Brno9
8.Milligan HaileySev-en Strakonice9
9.Rolle Waltiea MaxcineBasketball Nymburk9
10.Smith JennaBK IMOS Brno9
tříbodové pokusy v kole
1.Vojtková MichaelaVALOSUN KP Brno4/4
2.Stejskalová MichaelaBK IMOS Brno6/4
3.Sedláčková TerezaSBŠ Ostrava3/3
4.Mahlerová KateřinaHradec Králové5/3
5.Mann Deja MoniqueKara Trutnov7/3
6.Kaderková DarinaBLK Slavia Praha8/3
7.Holubcová AndreaKara Trutnov2/2
8.Harapesová DenisaSlovanka MB3/2
9.Kubičková KláraSev-en Strakonice3/2
10.Mircová EliškaVŠ Praha3/2
asistence v kole
1.Palau LaiaZVVZ USK Praha8
2.Robinson DanielleZVVZ USK Praha7
3.Elhotová KateřinaZVVZ USK Praha6
4.Mann Deja MoniqueKara Trutnov6
5.Kelbichová Nezdařilová HanaBLK Slavia Praha5
6.Veselá JanaZVVZ USK Praha5
7.Harapesová DenisaSlovanka MB4
8.Hilliard Chantel LashawnSBŠ Ostrava4
9.Pazderová LenkaKara Trutnov4
10.Prokešová MilenaKara Trutnov4