image

12. kolo down



56. SBŠ Ostrava - Sokol Hradec Králové 78:96 21:36 41:59 58:80

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

57. Levhartice Chomutov - BLK Slavia Praha 56:61 24:19 35:39 49:52

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

58. BK Žabiny Brno - ZVVZ USK Praha 45:83 12:21 22:45 36:64

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

59. Slovanka - BK Loko Trutnov 79:85 20:20 50:43 60:53 74:74

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

60. BK Strakonice - U19 Chance - KP Brno 51:73 10:19 24:42 38:55

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

statistiky

střelkyně kola
1.Rylichová AnnaLoko Trutnov27
2.Malíková PetraSlovanka 23
3.Potter EmilyKP Brno22
4.Tarkovičová StellaSBŠ Ostrava21
5.Bartáková LenkaBLK Slavia Praha20
6.Kadlecová Valentýna Levhartice Chomutov20
7.Králová TerezaLoko Trutnov20
8.Čuperková KristýnaSokol H. Králové18
9.Hošková KamilaBLK Slavia Praha18
10.Marečková KláraSokol H. Králové17
nejužitečnější hráčky kola
1.Rylichová AnnaLoko Trutnov35
2.Potter EmilyKP Brno29
3.Thomas Alyssa MarieZVVZ USK Praha29
4.Malíková PetraSlovanka 26
5.Bartáková LenkaBLK Slavia Praha25
6.Marečková KláraSokol H. Králové23
7.Voráčková VeronikaZVVZ USK Praha22
8.Čuperková KristýnaSokol H. Králové21
9.Daci SarandaSlovanka 21
10.Jones Brionna, AlaineZVVZ USK Praha19
doskakování v kole
1.Kučerová Zuzana Levhartice Chomutov14
2.Králová TerezaLoko Trutnov13
3.Daci SarandaSlovanka 12
4.Mahlerová KateřinaSlovanka 12
5.Marečková KláraSokol H. Králové12
6.Thomas Alyssa MarieZVVZ USK Praha12
7.Horsáková NatálieBK ST - U19 Chance11
8.Malíková PetraSlovanka 11
9.Remenárová VeronikaKP Brno10
10.Rylichová AnnaLoko Trutnov10
tříbodové pokusy v kole
1.Effangová Pamela-ThereseSokol H. Králové4/3
2.Čuperková KristýnaSokol H. Králové5/3
3.Beránková SarahKP Brno7/3
4.Rosecká AnnaBK ST - U19 Chance7/3
5.Vacková MichaelaŽabiny Brno7/3
6.Tarkovičová StellaSBŠ Ostrava10/3
7.Galíčková KateřinaŽabiny Brno3/2
8.Klaudová AndreaSokol H. Králové3/2
9.Suchanová BarboraBK ST - U19 Chance3/2
10.Bartáková LenkaBLK Slavia Praha4/2
asistence v kole
1.Rašková NatálieSBŠ Ostrava8
2.Elhotová KateřinaZVVZ USK Praha7
3.Bartoňová Kateřina Levhartice Chomutov6
4.Page Teniya AnnKP Brno6
5.Potočková MichaelaLoko Trutnov6
6.Voráčková VeronikaZVVZ USK Praha6
7.Fučíková MonikaSlovanka 5
8.Hrabětová AnnaLoko Trutnov5
9.Motyčáková TerezaSBŠ Ostrava5
10.Remenárová VeronikaKP Brno5