image

10. kolo down



160. BK JIP Pardubice - BK Opava 84:91 18:21 37:45 61:67

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

161. BC GEOSAN Kolín - Basket Brno 90:69 26:15 49:44 78:54

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

162. ERA Basketball Nymburk - USK Praha 116:54 25:18 59:33 83:43

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

statistiky

střelci kola
1.Harding JerrickERA Basketball Nymburk22
2.Burnett DominezBK JIP Pardubice18
3.Zimmerman StephenERA Basketball Nymburk18
4.Šiřina JakubBK Opava17
5.Wallace Devante Rashad-KeithGEOSAN Kolín17
6.Dalton HaydenERA Basketball Nymburk16
7.Gniadek MartinBK Opava16
8.Švrdlík KamilBK JIP Pardubice16
9.Bohačík PetrBK Opava14
10.Půlpán ViktorBasket Brno14
nejužitečnější hráči kola
1.Zimmerman StephenERA Basketball Nymburk33
2.Harding JerrickERA Basketball Nymburk30
3.Burnett DominezBK JIP Pardubice27
4.Šiřina JakubBK Opava25
5.Půlpán ViktorBasket Brno22
6.Georgiev Aleksandar YanevBasket Brno20
7.Prewitt OmarERA Basketball Nymburk19
8.Skinner Lee EdwardGEOSAN Kolín19
9.Švrdlík KamilBK JIP Pardubice19
10.Torreborre Francis FernandGEOSAN Kolín19
doskakování v kole
1.Zimmerman StephenERA Basketball Nymburk11
2.Skinner Lee EdwardGEOSAN Kolín10
3.Burnett DominezBK JIP Pardubice9
4.Benda PetrERA Basketball Nymburk8
5.Číž AdamGEOSAN Kolín8
6.Gniadek MartinBK Opava8
7.Georgiev Aleksandar YanevBasket Brno7
8.Palyza LukášERA Basketball Nymburk7
9.Petráš JakubGEOSAN Kolín7
10.Půlpán ViktorBasket Brno7
tříbodové pokusy v kole
1.Harding JerrickERA Basketball Nymburk5/4
2.Wallace Devante Rashad-KeithGEOSAN Kolín5/4
3.Svoboda MichalBK JIP Pardubice6/4
4.Machač DavidGEOSAN Kolín4/3
5.Páleník JurajBK Opava4/3
6.Novotný FilipGEOSAN Kolín5/3
7.Dalton HaydenERA Basketball Nymburk6/3
8.Prewitt OmarERA Basketball Nymburk2/2
9.Švrdlík KamilBK JIP Pardubice2/2
10.Burnett DominezBK JIP Pardubice3/2
asistence v kole
1.Číž AdamGEOSAN Kolín8
2.Gniadek MartinBK Opava8
3.Šiřina JakubBK Opava8
4.Prewitt OmarERA Basketball Nymburk7
5.Vyoral TomášBK JIP Pardubice7
6.Harding JerrickERA Basketball Nymburk6
7.Jirák RostislavERA Basketball Nymburk6
8.Burnett DominezBK JIP Pardubice5
9.Merešš Jakub BK JIP Pardubice4
10.Půlpán ViktorBasket Brno4