image

2. kolo down



166. NH Ostrava - SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 62:88 10:29 30:56 43:71

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

167. Královští sokoli - BK ARMEX Děčín 81:73 24:15 46:31 64:60

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

168. Tuři Svitavy - BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 83:88 22:17 44:35 72:55

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

statistiky

střelci kola
1.Svoboda MatějTuři Svitavy30
2.Autrey LambSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem21
3.Hanes DerekSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem20
4.Pomikálek TomášBK ARMEX Děčín18
5.Sedmák PeterKrálovští sokoli18
6.Bradley Jr NathanBK ARMEX Děčín17
7.Kouřil RadovanBK REDSTONE Olomoucko17
8.Pekárek DavidBK REDSTONE Olomoucko17
9.Halada FilipKrálovští sokoli16
10.Barac NemanjaKrálovští sokoli15
nejužitečnější hráči kola
1.Sedmák PeterKrálovští sokoli36
2.Autrey LambSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem34
3.Pomikálek TomášBK ARMEX Děčín25
4.Kouřil RadovanBK REDSTONE Olomoucko24
5.Svoboda MatějTuři Svitavy24
6.Bradley Jr NathanBK ARMEX Děčín20
7.Heinzl DominikNH Ostrava20
8.Stamenkovic PedaKrálovští sokoli20
9.Hanes DerekSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem19
10.Pekárek DavidBK REDSTONE Olomoucko19
doskakování v kole
1.Bezbradica NemanjaBK REDSTONE Olomoucko12
2.Johnson DelvonTuři Svitavy12
3.Rakočevič GligorieSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem12
4.Sedmák PeterKrálovští sokoli12
5.Heinzl DominikNH Ostrava11
6.Pomikálek TomášBK ARMEX Děčín10
7.Autrey LambSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem8
8.Bradley Jr NathanBK ARMEX Děčín8
9.Maděra JanSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem8
10.Pinkston JayvaughnTuři Svitavy8
tříbodové pokusy v kole
1.Urbánek AdamNH Ostrava9/5
2.Svoboda MatějTuři Svitavy10/5
3.Kouřil RadovanBK REDSTONE Olomoucko7/4
4.Stegbauer LukášSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem5/3
5.Slezák PavelTuři Svitavy8/3
6.Sychra LukášBK REDSTONE Olomoucko2/2
7.Pomikálek TomášBK ARMEX Děčín3/2
8.Henry Jalen JosephBK REDSTONE Olomoucko4/2
9.Peterka OndřejKrálovští sokoli5/2
10.Pekárek DavidBK REDSTONE Olomoucko6/2
asistence v kole
1.Kouřil RadovanBK REDSTONE Olomoucko10
2.Autrey LambSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem9
3.Šiška OndřejBK ARMEX Děčín9
4.Welsch MarekTuři Svitavy8
5.Stamenkovic PedaKrálovští sokoli7
6.Johnson DelvonTuři Svitavy5
7.Feštr LukášBK REDSTONE Olomoucko4
8.Sedmák PeterKrálovští sokoli4
9.Grunt PavelBK ARMEX Děčín3
10.Hanes DerekSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem3