image

3. kolo down



169. BK REDSTONE Olomoucko - NH Ostrava 88:79 25:12 38:30 59:55

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

170. BK ARMEX Děčín - Tuři Svitavy 93:82 32:26 49:37 74:60

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

171. SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem - Královští sokoli 83:86 18:27 40:40 65:64

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

statistiky

střelci kola
1.Haymond TuckerSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem35
2.Pekárek DavidBK REDSTONE Olomoucko25
3.Heinzl DominikNH Ostrava24
4.Pomikálek TomášBK ARMEX Děčín24
5.Halada FilipKrálovští sokoli22
6.Svoboda MatějTuři Svitavy22
7.Kouřil RadovanBK REDSTONE Olomoucko20
8.Bujnoch VáclavTuři Svitavy19
9.Alleyn JustusNH Ostrava18
10.Barac NemanjaKrálovští sokoli18
nejužitečnější hráči kola
1.Pekárek DavidBK REDSTONE Olomoucko37
2.Haymond TuckerSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem35
3.Kouřil RadovanBK REDSTONE Olomoucko31
4.Stamenkovic PedaKrálovští sokoli27
5.Halada FilipKrálovští sokoli25
6.Barac NemanjaKrálovští sokoli24
7.Pumprla RadekNH Ostrava23
8.Pomikálek TomášBK ARMEX Děčín22
9.Pecka LadislavSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem21
10.Peterka OndřejKrálovští sokoli19
doskakování v kole
1.Pekárek DavidBK REDSTONE Olomoucko16
2.Pecka LadislavSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem11
3.Mach MartinBK ARMEX Děčín9
4.Barac NemanjaKrálovští sokoli8
5.Rakočevič GligorieSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem8
6.Johnson DelvonTuři Svitavy7
7.Fait DaliborSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem6
8.Lošonský PavolKrálovští sokoli6
9.Peterka OndřejKrálovští sokoli6
10.Stamenkovic PedaKrálovští sokoli6
tříbodové pokusy v kole
1.Haymond TuckerSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem8/5
2.Bujnoch VáclavTuři Svitavy13/5
3.Halada FilipKrálovští sokoli3/3
4.Barac NemanjaKrálovští sokoli6/3
5.Kouřil RadovanBK REDSTONE Olomoucko3/2
6.Pumprla RadekNH Ostrava3/2
7.Hanes DerekSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem4/2
8.Kroutil FilipBK ARMEX Děčín4/2
9.Šiška OndřejBK ARMEX Děčín4/2
10.Kotásek EduardBK ARMEX Děčín5/2
asistence v kole
1.Stamenkovic PedaKrálovští sokoli11
2.Šiška OndřejBK ARMEX Děčín11
3.Pumprla RadekNH Ostrava7
4.Autrey LambSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem6
5.Kouřil RadovanBK REDSTONE Olomoucko6
6.Alleyn JustusNH Ostrava4
7.Fait DaliborSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem4
8.Marko RomanTuři Svitavy4
9.Barac NemanjaKrálovští sokoli3
10.Hanes DerekSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem3