image

6. kolo down



178. NH Ostrava - Tuři Svitavy 65:85 18:29 33:48 54:64

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

179. Královští sokoli - BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 90:67 22:8 49:22 72:39

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

180. SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem - BK ARMEX Děčín 97:94 25:19 41:43 67:68

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

statistiky

střelci kola
1.Autrey LambSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem28
2.Šiška OndřejBK ARMEX Děčín25
3.Barac NemanjaKrálovští sokoli20
4.Pekárek DavidBK REDSTONE Olomoucko20
5.Bradley Jr NathanBK ARMEX Děčín18
6.Hanes DerekSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem18
7.Pomikálek TomášBK ARMEX Děčín18
8.Svoboda MatějTuři Svitavy18
9.Sedmák PeterKrálovští sokoli17
10.Štěpán DominikBK REDSTONE Olomoucko16
nejužitečnější hráči kola
1.Autrey LambSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem36
2.Barac NemanjaKrálovští sokoli30
3.Šiška OndřejBK ARMEX Děčín26
4.Sedmák PeterKrálovští sokoli24
5.Štěpán DominikBK REDSTONE Olomoucko23
6.Pecka LadislavSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem22
7.Pomikálek TomášBK ARMEX Děčín22
8.Svoboda MatějTuři Svitavy22
9.Pekárek DavidBK REDSTONE Olomoucko21
10.Slezák PavelTuři Svitavy21
doskakování v kole
1.Šmíd FilipNH Ostrava12
2.Autrey LambSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem9
3.Pecka LadislavSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem9
4.Peterka OndřejKrálovští sokoli9
5.Štěpán DominikBK REDSTONE Olomoucko9
6.Barac NemanjaKrálovští sokoli8
7.Šiška OndřejBK ARMEX Děčín8
8.Johnson DelvonTuři Svitavy7
9.Pomikálek TomášBK ARMEX Děčín7
10.Slezák PavelTuři Svitavy7
tříbodové pokusy v kole
1.Šiška OndřejBK ARMEX Děčín10/4
2.Peterka OndřejKrálovští sokoli7/3
3.Welsch MarekTuři Svitavy3/2
4.Barac NemanjaKrálovští sokoli4/2
5.Hanes DerekSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem4/2
6.Brožek LukášKrálovští sokoli5/2
7.Haymond TuckerSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem5/2
8.Kroutil FilipBK ARMEX Děčín5/2
9.Slezák PavelTuři Svitavy5/2
10.Kouřil RadovanBK REDSTONE Olomoucko7/2
asistence v kole
1.Stamenkovic PedaKrálovští sokoli7
2.Autrey LambSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem5
3.Kantůrek LukášKrálovští sokoli5
4.Kroutil FilipBK ARMEX Děčín5
5.Pecka LadislavSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem5
6.Šiška OndřejBK ARMEX Děčín5
7.Barac NemanjaKrálovští sokoli3
8.Feštr LukášBK REDSTONE Olomoucko3
9.Kouřil RadovanBK REDSTONE Olomoucko3
10.Peterka OndřejKrálovští sokoli3