image

9. kolo down



187. Královští sokoli - NH Ostrava 81:74 17:21 44:34 65:58

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

188. SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem - Tuři Svitavy 83:68 19:15 36:35 58:53

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

189. BK ARMEX Děčín - BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 85:66 25:12 48:40 65:54

down

technický zápis I průběh utkání

statistiky

střelci kola
1.Autrey LambSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem25
2.Barac NemanjaKrálovští sokoli22
3.Feštr LukášBK REDSTONE Olomoucko22
4.Alleyn JustusNH Ostrava19
5.Stamenkovic PedaKrálovští sokoli19
6.Žikla DavidBK ARMEX Děčín19
7.Hanes DerekSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem18
8.Pinkston JayvaughnTuři Svitavy18
9.Pekárek DavidBK REDSTONE Olomoucko17
10.Pecka LadislavSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem16
nejužitečnější hráči kola
1.Autrey LambSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem37
2.Stamenkovic PedaKrálovští sokoli31
3.Feštr LukášBK REDSTONE Olomoucko26
4.Hanes DerekSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem23
5.Šiška OndřejBK ARMEX Děčín22
6.Peterka OndřejKrálovští sokoli21
7.Žikla DavidBK ARMEX Děčín21
8.Barac NemanjaKrálovští sokoli17
9.Mach MartinBK ARMEX Děčín16
10.Pecka LadislavSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem16
doskakování v kole
1.Halada FilipKrálovští sokoli14
2.Henry Jalen JosephBK REDSTONE Olomoucko13
3.Johnson DelvonTuři Svitavy13
4.Bujnoch VáclavTuři Svitavy12
5.Žikla DavidBK ARMEX Děčín12
6.Peterka OndřejKrálovští sokoli11
7.Šmíd FilipNH Ostrava11
8.Žák DominikNH Ostrava10
9.Autrey LambSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem8
10.Fait DaliborSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem8
tříbodové pokusy v kole
1.Autrey LambSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem7/5
2.Žikla DavidBK ARMEX Děčín4/3
3.Boyko NestorBK ARMEX Děčín5/3
4.Henry Jalen JosephBK REDSTONE Olomoucko5/3
5.Alleyn JustusNH Ostrava9/3
6.Marko RomanTuři Svitavy9/3
7.Feštr LukášBK REDSTONE Olomoucko2/2
8.Barac NemanjaKrálovští sokoli4/2
9.Haymond TuckerSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem4/2
10.Pecka LadislavSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem5/2
asistence v kole
1.Stamenkovic PedaKrálovští sokoli11
2.Šiška OndřejBK ARMEX Děčín10
3.Autrey LambSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem8
4.Feštr LukášBK REDSTONE Olomoucko6
5.Peterka OndřejKrálovští sokoli6
6.Kroutil FilipBK ARMEX Děčín5
7.Hanes DerekSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem3
8.Marko RomanTuři Svitavy3
9.Pumprla RadekNH Ostrava3
10.Váňa FrantišekBK REDSTONE Olomoucko3