image

muži / Středočeská basketbalová liga základní část / ročník 2019/20


přehled hráčů

Adamec Filip Babaian Petr Bakule Jan
Bareš Matěj Barták Ondřej Bělohoubek Marek
Bendl Dominik Blahovec Tomáš Brejla Patrik
Březina David Burian Martin Carvan Pavel
Celina Dominik Čejka Ondřej Čepička Vladimír
Čermák Pavel Černý Filip Červený Martin
Český Richard Dragoun Jiří Duras Jan
Dürrhammer Daniel Dušek Martin Fejfar Zdeněk
Fiala Jan Fíla Ondřej Fischer Petr
Formánek Jiří Fric Jakub Fritzl Martin
Frumar Jiří Gospodinov Tomáš Grubner Jakub
Habada Jindřich Hála Petr Hamajda Štěpán
Hanzlík Tomáš Hauerland Pavel Havlíček Zdeněk
Heroudek Jan Hladůvka Ondřej Holík Tomáš
Holý Marek Horák Lukáš Horák Miroslav
Horský Tomáš Hořejš Roman Hrdý Jan
Chlapec Jiří Jakeš Martin Janda Petr
Janků David Jarkovský Matěj Jelínek Jan
Jeřábek Petr Jiráček Kryštof Jiránek Ondřej
Jurik Pavel Jurman Matouš Juříček Tomáš
Kamler Michal Karásek Petr Kavalier Andrej
Klavrza Michal Kolář Jan Kosík Lukáš
Koudela Jan Koudela Martin Kovač Radek
Kozelka Roman Kraus David Kraus Zdeněk
Krejčí Pavel Kropáč Filip Kruliš Ondřej
Kučera Kryštof Kůna Jakub Kurilla Jozef
Kus Jaroslav Kvapil Martin Kvasný Tomáš
Kytka Jan Labik Michal Látal Jan
Laudin Jakub Lavička Lukáš Leopold Jan
Libecajt Matěj Lipovský Ondřej Lupínek Vít
Lysoněk David Málek Jiří Mareš Lukáš
Marsa Roman Mezera Václav Miloš Pavel
Miška Radek Nagane Tomiki Nič Jakub
Nič Jaroslav Novák Marek Novák Matěj
Novák Miroslav Novotný Vojtěch Nový Lubor
Nový Patrik Nový Viktor Orgoník Martin
Pácha Martin Pandula Dušan Pařez Ondřej
Paskovský Lukáš Paul Pavel Pavlíček Jan
Peer Tomáš Peterka Tomáš Petráň Lukáš
Pica Jiří Pokorný Marek Poledník Filip
Pošík Dominik Procházka Martin Procházka Tomáš
Pýcha Vojtěch Rajnoch Lukáš Ropek Adam
Růzha Jan Řeháček Tomáš Řízek Karel
Sáss Filip Seidl Josef Sixta Jakub
Sklenář Jan Souček Michal Strýhal Filip
Suchý Pavel Svoboda Dalibor Svoboda Ondřej
Szita Jiří Šašek Martin Šiler Martin
Šlégr Lukáš Špelda Oldřich Špelda Oldřich
Šťastný David Šťastný Dominik Šťastný Ondřej
Štěpnička Samuel Štroukal Martin Švandrlík Filip
Švojgr David Táborský Štěpán Tejček Tomáš
Telvák Radek Teplý Jan Teplý Ondřej
Týř Jan Učík Jan Uhlíř Kamil
Ulrych Jindřich Valdman Stanislav Vališ Jan
Vážný Jakub Vebr Tomáš Vén Zoltán
Verbíř Jiří Volek Jan Vožeh Jan
Vurm Jan Zahradníček Filip Zalabák Martin
Zázvorka Michal Zedník Petr Zeis Karel
Zoul David Žák Ondřej