image

mladší žáci U14 / Smíšený východočeský přebor mladšího žactva U14 / ročník 2019/20


přehled hráčů

Adamec Filip Bártová Agáta Beránek Tomáš
Bezdíčková Julie Bičišťová Štěpánka Bis Tadeáš Benjamín
Branda Michal Brož Matěj Brožek Jakub
Bureš Petr Čapek Adam Čejka Šimon
Číž Patrik Dašková Veronika Dlask Adam
Dobeš Jan Dobruský Jakub Doležal Jan
Dostál Lukáš Dostál Ondřej Dostálová Eliška
Dušková Justýna Dymáková Diana Fiala Peter
Gapko Lukáš Gavulová Ela Gebrt Josef
Gregarová Tereza Gultová Berenika Hamouzová Lucie
Hloušková Denisa Honyšová Adéla Horák Štěpán
Horáková Sandra Hrdličková Vendula Hyblerová Sofie
Chládek Fabián Chmelař Kryštof Jadrný Matěj
Jánová Jolana Jedlička Lukáš Kameníková Ema
Kmeť Adam Marián Kněžour Adam Kolářová Jolana
Končinský Matyáš Kopanycja Maxim Kovář Šimon
Kovář Štěpán Krejčíř Martin Kubeček Jaroslav
Kučová Adéla Kuchařová Veronika Kukrál Tomáš
Kuneš Jan Kyralová Anežka Kyralová Eliška
Lacmanová Lucie Litterbach Bořek Machytková Marie
Málek Patrik Medek Mikuláš Melnyková Natálie
Metyšová Bohdana Miláčková Martina Mizera Petr
Moravec Jakub Morávek David Novák Michal Jan
Novotná Vanda Novotný Karel Novotný Lukáš
Novotný Tomáš Opavová Anna Opová Petra
Pacáková Veronika Paclt Marek Pakostová Amálie
Panchártek Matyáš Panchártková Adéla Panušová Anna
Petrásová Leona Pham Anh Knoa Pleskot Šimon
Porada Matyáš Prekop Ondřej Prouza Michal
Prouza Pavel Přemyslovský Tomáš Přibyl Michal
Raliková Kristýna Rottová Natálie Rula Jan
Ryklová Veronika Řehoř Roman Ságner Michal
Seibrt Marek Severová Jolana Soldán Jakub
Strýček Roman Svatoš Jakub Svobodová Natálie
Synek David Šefčík Jakub Škeříková Nela
Škop Jonáš Šlechtová Tereza Šmejkalová Karolína
Švandelíková Simona Toman Daniel Tomeš Samuel
Tomšů Michaela Trpčevska Iskra Trpčevska Jana
Tyč Pavel Uchytil Daniel Vágnerová Anna
Válek Václav Vaniš Vít Vašíček Petr
Verunáč Filip Vítek Jan Vlášek Jindřich
Voborník Jiří Vomlel Jan Votruba Matyáš
Zajíček Adam Zárubová Michaela Zářecký Matyáš
Zeman Václav Znamenáček Patrik Žaba Luděk
Žďárská Anna