image

10. BK Brandýs n. L. U12G(ms) - BK Beroun U12G(ms) 40:72

soutěž: Oblasti, ročník 2019/20, Přípravná soutěž mladších minižákyň U12G "A"

datum: 19.10.2019, 12:30:00

místo: ZŠ Na Výsluní

rozhodčí: Hackl Filip, Poláček Vojtěch

BK Brandýs n. L. U12G(ms) PDF XLS
min.   2b. 3b. TH  DUDO DCBl  As M+M-  F+ F-   Val b.
5 Poštolková A. 0:00   9/9 0/0 3/2  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 0   19 20
6 Řihoutová L. 0:00   0/0 0/0 2/1  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 0   0 1
7 Malinská  A. 0:00   0/0 0/0 4/1  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 2   -4 1
8 Škorpilová K. 0:00   0/0 0/0 0/0  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 2   -2 0
12 Princová E. 0:00   5/5 0/0 7/2  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 1   6 12
15 Motlíčková T. 0:00   1/1 0/0 0/0  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 1   1 2
16 Ouředníčková N. 0:00   0/0 0/0 2/0  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 2   -4 0
19 Honalová A. 0:00   0/0 0/0 0/0  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 0   0 0
22 Klementová L. 0:00   0/0 0/0 0/0  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 0   0 0
34 Waitzmanová N. 0:00   2/2 0/0 0/0  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 3   1 4
35 Glaserová A. 0:00   0/0 0/0 0/0  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 1   -1 0
  0:00   17/17 0/0 18/6   0 0 0 0   0 0 0   0 12   16 40
      100.0% 0.0% 33.3%                              
 
BK Beroun U12G(ms) PDF XLS
min.   2b. 3b. TH  DUDO DCBl  As M+M-  F+ F-   Val b.
4 Jungová T. 0:00  0/0 0/0 0/0  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 1   -1 0
5 Hervetová E. 0:00  5/5 0/0 6/0  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 2   2 10
8 Kaštánková F. 0:00  4/4 1/1 0/0  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 3   8 11
9 Ježková R. 0:00  3/3 0/0 7/3  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 2   3 9
10 Hamplová E. 0:00  0/0 0/0 0/0  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 1   -1 0
11 Bartoníčková A. 0:00  6/6 0/0 0/0  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 4   8 12
13 Staedtler H. 0:00  0/0 0/0 0/0  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 1   -1 0
14 Zelenková M. 0:00  0/0 0/0 0/0  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 1   -1 0
16 Roubalová K. 0:00  3/3 0/0 2/0  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 4   0 6
17 Fialová E. 0:00  4/4 0/0 0/0  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 3   5 8
18 Dvořáková D. 0:00  3/3 0/0 2/0  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 0   4 6
21 Školová T. 0:00  5/5 0/0 1/0  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 0   9 10
  0:00   33/33 1/1 18/3  0 0 0 0  0 0 0  0 22   35 72
      100.0% 100.0% 16.7%                              

vysvětlivky