image

52. BK Brandýs n. L. U12¨G - BK Beroun U12G(ms) 45:76

soutěž: Oblasti, ročník 2019/20, Přípravná soutěž mladších minižákyň U12G "A1"

datum: 19.10.2019, 14:15:00

místo: ZŠ Na Výsluní

rozhodčí: Poláček Vojtěch, Dvorský Dušan

BK Brandýs n. L. U12¨G PDF XLS
min.   2b. 3b. TH  DUDO DCBl  As M+M-  F+ F-   Val b.
5 Poštolková A. 0:00   4/4 1/1 4/2  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 1   10 13
6 Řihoutová L. 0:00   0/0 0/0 0/0  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 0   0 0
7 Malinská  A. 0:00   0/0 0/0 4/0  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 4   -8 0
8 Škorpilová K. 0:00   0/0 0/0 0/0  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 4   -4 0
12 Princová E. 0:00   11/11 0/0 9/4  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 1   20 26
15 Motlíčková T. 0:00   1/1 0/0 0/0  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 1   1 2
16 Ouředníčková N. 0:00   0/0 0/0 0/0  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 2   -2 0
19 Honalová A. 0:00   0/0 0/0 0/0  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 1   -1 0
22 Klementová L. 0:00   1/1 0/0 0/0  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 1   1 2
34 Waitzmanová N. 0:00   1/1 0/0 2/0  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 5   -5 2
35 Glaserová A. 0:00   0/0 0/0 0/0  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 0   0 0
  0:00   18/18 1/1 19/6   0 0 0 0   0 0 0   0 20   12 45
      100.0% 100.0% 31.6%                              
 
BK Beroun U12G(ms) PDF XLS
min.   2b. 3b. TH  DUDO DCBl  As M+M-  F+ F-   Val b.
4 Jungová T. 0:00  0/0 0/0 0/0  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 0   0 0
5 Hervetová E. 0:00  5/5 0/0 2/0  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 0   8 10
8 Kaštánková F. 0:00  4/4 0/0 8/1  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 4   -2 9
9 Ježková R. 0:00  2/2 0/0 10/6  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 2   4 10
10 Hamplová E. 0:00  0/0 0/0 0/0  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 0   0 0
11 Bartoníčková A. 0:00  8/8 0/0 0/0  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 2   14 16
13 Staedtler H. 0:00  0/0 0/0 0/0  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 0   0 0
14 Zelenková M. 0:00  1/1 0/0 0/0  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 0   2 2
16 Roubalová K. 0:00  2/2 0/0 0/0  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 2   2 4
17 Fialová E. 0:00  4/4 0/0 6/3  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 2   6 11
18 Dvořáková D. 0:00  3/3 0/0 4/2  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 4   2 8
21 Školová T. 0:00  2/2 0/0 4/2  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 1   3 6
  0:00   31/31 0/0 34/14  0 0 0 0  0 0 0  0 17   39 76
      100.0% 0% 41.2%                              

vysvětlivky