image

6. BC Slaný U13G - TJ Sokol Kladno U13G 35:38

soutěž: Oblasti, ročník 2019/20, Přípravná soutěž starších minižákyň U13G"A"

datum: 28.09.2019, 10:30:00

místo: Víceúčelová sportovní hala

rozhodčí: Dub Michal, Kamler Michal

BC Slaný U13G PDF XLS
min.   2b. 3b. TH  DUDO DCBl  As M+M-  F+ F-   Val b.
5 Marková K. 0:00   3/3 0/0 2/1  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 1   5 7
7 Kolaříková K. 0:00   0/0 0/0 0/0  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 2   -2 0
8 Salabová T. 0:00   0/0 0/0 2/1  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 1   -1 1
10 Havlínová N. 0:00   4/4 0/0 2/0  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 1   5 8
11 Herinková T. 0:00   0/0 0/0 0/0  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 3   -3 0
12 Hejčová N. 0:00   2/2 0/0 4/0  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 1   -1 4
13 Grzonka L. 0:00   0/0 0/0 0/0  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 1   -1 0
14 Vargová V. 0:00   0/0 0/0 0/0  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 0   0 0
15 Poláková J. 0:00   1/1 0/0 0/0  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 0   2 2
16 Kovářová P. 0:00   0/0 0/0 2/1  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 4   -4 1
17 Vágnerová E. 0:00   0/0 0/0 0/0  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 0   0 0
18 Hrubiková A. 0:00   6/6 0/0 2/0  0 0 0 0  0 00  0 2   8 12
  0:00   16/16 0/0 14/3   0 0 0 0   0 0 0   0 16   8 35
      100.0% 0.0% 21.4%                              
 
TJ Sokol Kladno U13G PDF XLS
min.   2b. 3b. TH  DUDO DCBl  As M+M-  F+ F-   Val b.
4 Turecká N. 0:00  2/2 0/0 2/0  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 1   1 4
5 Drábková L. 0:00  0/0 0/0 0/0  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 3   -3 0
6 Mouchová J. 0:00  1/1 0/0 2/0  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 3   -3 2
7 Ragiňová A. 0:00  4/4 0/0 5/2  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 4   3 10
8 Kratochvílová P. 0:00  0/0 0/0 2/0  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 1   -3 0
9 Pavelcová T. 0:00  5/5 0/0 0/0  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 1   9 10
10 Valdmanová S. 0:00  1/1 0/0 0/0  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 0   2 2
11 Cinibulková S. 0:00  0/0 0/0 2/0  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 1   -3 0
13 Opatrná A. 0:00  0/0 0/0 0/0  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 1   -1 0
14 Mikulcová E. 0:00  3/3 0/0 0/0  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 2   4 6
17 Zahradníková L. 0:00  2/2 0/0 0/0  0 00 0  0 0 0  0 2   2 4
  0:00   18/18 0/0 13/2  0 0 0 0  0 0 0  0 19   8 38
      100.0% 0.0% 15.4%                              

vysvětlivky